Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

coolrvers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NEORY GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Mobkoi Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
OneTag Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Golden Bees
VECTAURY
Gamoshi Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Dailymotion SA
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
The Trade Desk
Ask Locala
adrule mobile GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
PROXISTORE
ViewPay
ADUX
twiago GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Bababam
AntVoice
Blis Global Limited
Mobsuccess
MARKETPERF CORP
Skoiy
Smart Analytics SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ensighten
TF1 PUBLICITE
mainADV Srl
Verve Group Europe GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
emetriq GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adpone SL
Amobee Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Smile Wanted Group
DistroScale, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Unruly Group LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Blue
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Media Square
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adloox SA
Pubfinity LLC
Xandr, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Eskimi
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Samba TV UK Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Arrivalist Co.
Smart Traffik
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Madington
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Attributy
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Appier PTE Ltd
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Epom Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Protected Media LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
iProspect GmbH
Teavaro
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Comcast International France SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Betgenius Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
NAG SA
1plusX AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Apester Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
JS Web Production
SpringServe, LLC
SoundCast
ACTV8, Inc.
Keymantics
BRICKS
United Internet Media GmbH
: Tappx
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
WebAds B.V
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Wizaly
Azerion Holding B.V.
giosg.com Oy
Beaconspark Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
eBay Inc
BidTheatre AB
M32 Connect Inc
AAX LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AWIN AG
belboon GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Impactify SARL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Zoomd Ltd.
Cluep LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LiveIntent Inc.
Jivox Corporation
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
CIBLECLIC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Converge-Digital
IQM CORPORATION
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Inskin Media LTD
Next Media SRL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adnuntius AS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
adhood.com
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Sublime
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Permutive Limited
Commanders Act
wetter.com GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Oracle Advertising
Radio Net Media Limited
adQuery
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
Zeta Global
Mobility-Ads GmbH
152 Media LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Microsoft Advertising
TAPTAP Digital SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sayollo Media LTD
B2B Media Group GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
EXADS
Octave IP Limited
Venatus Media Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dynata LLC
GlobalWebIndex
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Smartology Limited
BEINTOO SPA
HyperTV Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Pelmorex Corp.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
BusinessClick
Powerspace
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ad6media
XChange by SFBX®
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unblockia SL
Experian Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Adventure Media
Emerse Sverige AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adxperience SAS
zillian sa
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Samsung Ads
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
remerge GmbH
A.Mob
SheMedia, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Realeyes OU
Imonomy
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Prebid.org
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdInMo LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Between Exchange
MobileFuse LLC
Playwire LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Strossle International AB
Impact+
OpenX
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Nativo, Inc.
Norstat AS
VGI CTV, Inc
AuDigent
Jellyfish France
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Turk Telekom
digidip GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Jampp LTD
HUAWEI Ads
plista GmbH
Realytics
Emodo, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Smaato, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
MyTraffic
33Across
Relevant Digital Oy
Comscore B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mediavine, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nielsen International SA
Habu
Baidu USA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
smartclip Europe GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Seenthis AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adtelligent Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Query Click Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PIA Advertising GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Hyper LLC
admetrics GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Brave People Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Cint AB
Kubient Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Readpeak Oy
DeepIntent, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Improve Digital
AdSpirit GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Justpremium BV
TripleLift, Inc.
adality GmbH
SITU8ED SA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IVO Media Ltd
Salestring ApS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ID5 Technology Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Boldwin LTD
GeoEdge
Smart Adserver
Cavai AS & UK
BCOVERY SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Acxiom
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bombora Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Pexi B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nativery Srl
Bucksense Inc
Audienzz AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Confiant Inc.
Online Solution
Advisible AB
Insticator, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Neodata Group srl
DNA-I.COM
GADSME
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Lupon Media
Sportradar AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publisher First, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INIS sp. zo.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
Adikteev
LifeStreet Corporation
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Skaze
Infolinks Media, LLC
Papirfly AS
Always-Computing SAS
REMAILME
Browsi
Evorra Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Kairion GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Nexx360
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Playhill Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Footballco Media Limited
Arkeero
MISSENA
ADRENALEAD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Resono B.V.
Magnite, Inc.
StackAdapt
Kayzen
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BSmartData GmbH
agof studies
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
YOC AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Google Advertising Products
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Welect GmbH
Cuebiq
RevJet
vitrado GmbH
SpotX, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adsolutions BV
The MediaGrid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Knorex
Clipr
Dentsu A/S
Blue Billywig Group BV
Audiohook Corporation
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Viznet
Impact Tech Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Notify
Pinpoll GmbH
GeoProve Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
TargetVideo GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Axiom Media Connect
Adomik
Viafoura Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bidstack Limited
Opinary GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Kairos Fire
Adnami Aps
Playad Media Group AB
glomex GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
lead alliance GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Claritas LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Appush Technologies
Near Intelligence
AudienceProject Aps
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Luna Media Group LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Innovid LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Wunderkind Corporation
Duration Media, LLC.
Adlane LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Natexo Spain
Adkernel LLC
adsquare GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
iPROM
Delta Projects AB
Effiliation / Effinity
SmartyAds Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Adssets AB
Automattic Ads
adnanny.com SLU
Blue Media Services LTDA
Quantcast
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Novatiq limited
Videobyte Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdView
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Weborama
Rezonence Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adform A/S
Dentsu Italia SpA
diva-e products
YieldLift LLC
Amnet GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
HUMAN
ADWAYS SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
YouGov
OnProspects Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
TX Group AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Gamned
NEURAL.ONE
MPX GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Verasity Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Blingby LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
umlaut communication gmbh
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Permodo GmbH
Ermes
Telecoming S.A.
Meson Mediation LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
digitalAudience B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kwanko
FRVR Limited
GfK SE
INVIBES GROUP
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mars Media Group
AdDefend GmbH
Covatic Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
Fyber
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Aarki, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Kiosked Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
RevX
Piano Software Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Extreme Reach, Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Exactag GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
MNTN
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
UberMedia, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
WebMedia
OnAudience Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Threedium
Disqus
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
DynAdmic
Adhese
Quality Media Network GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TabMo SAS
Gemius SA
C WIRE AG
Arcspire Limited
Aniview LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Digital Squad
Frameplay Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Zemanta Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
uppr GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Passendo Aps
Audiencerate LTD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADventori SAS
advanced store GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Dable Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Solution coupons
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
ARKHEUS
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
UniCredit S.p.A.
Convo Ink
Platform161 B.V.
Nubo LTD
Teads France SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Agate Systems Limited
Audience Network
Spoods GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Beachfront Media LLC
SunMedia
Criteo SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Upwave Inc.
LiveRamp
Open Web Technologies Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
Publica LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
BLIINK SAS
Converto AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Epsilon
A Million Ads
Vidoomy Media SL
Content Ignite
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
OneFootball GmbH
Hubvisor
AiCreo S.r.l.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Click Tech Limited
ETARGET SE
Ogury Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
SelectMedia International LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Webgains GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BILENDI SA
AirGrid LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
Dianomi PLC
Placense Ltd
Happydemics
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PML Innovative Media
NEXD
Adjust Digital A/S
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
ShareThis, Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Alphalyr SAS
Media16 ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Amazon Advertising
Fido S.r.l
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kochava Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
INNITY
Vidazoo Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MediaMath, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coolrvers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding coolrvers.com