Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

coolrvers.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Viznet
AiCreo S.r.l.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
Publica LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Voxnest Inc
A Million Ads
TX Group AG
Octave IP Limited
LightBox TV
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sayollo Media LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
Ezoic Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The Trade Desk
Salestring ApS
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Doceree UK Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Turk Telekom
RevJet
VUUKLE DMCC
optimise-it GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Amazon Advertising
belboon GmbH
Adlane LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
crossvertise GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
AudienceRun corp
BCOVERY SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Synkd Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Innovid LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Experian LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PML Innovative Media
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adnami Aps
Protected Media LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Playhill Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Venatus Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
adWMG
Skoiy
Good-Loop Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Query Click Limited
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
XChange by SFBX®
Quantcast
AWIN AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
MGID Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Threedium
admetrics GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Automattic Ads
Adsolutions BV
Adxperience SAS
Pexi B.V.
Impactify SARL
Blue Billywig Group BV
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Near Intelligence
Gemius SA
The Kantar Group Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Boldwin LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Confiant Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Kwanko
Hubvisor
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PROXISTORE
Blue
Xandr, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdInMo LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Clipr
Cluep LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
WebMedia
PubMatic, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Kubient Inc.
Novatiq limited
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Localsensor B.V.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Playwire LLC
BidTheatre AB
TabMo SAS
Neodata Group srl
Sonobi, Inc
Golden Bees
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Synamedia
Criteo SA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GeoEdge
Verasity Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Beachfront Media LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Nielsen International SA
DNA-I.COM
Cavai AS & UK
Disqus
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
On Device Research Limited
Commanders Act
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
Smile Wanted Group
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Underdog Media LLC
Placense Ltd
MNTN
Always-Computing SAS
C WIRE AG
Unicredit BankAustria AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
EXADS
Madison Logic, Inc.
Adssets AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Majime Mamori LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Happydemics
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Samsung Ads
REMAILME
Smaato, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Discover-Tech ltd
glomex GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GumGum, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Sportradar AG
Prebid.org
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Arcspire Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Passendo Aps
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
plista GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
ViewPay
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MISSENA
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sirdata
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
BeOp
Kameleoon SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Rezonence Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
zeotap GmbH
Welect GmbH
Seenthis AB
adality GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Mediakeys Platform
TargetVideo GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
RevX
Adventure Media
Dable Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Agate Systems Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Click Tech Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Dianomi PLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Holid AB
Ask Locala
Mobsuccess
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cint AB
CIBLECLIC
Meson Mediation LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NAG SA
Maximus Live LLC
Notify
Mars Media Group
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Emerse Sverige AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Mediavine, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Browsi
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
: Tappx
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Attributy
Revcontent, LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Objective Partners BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Playrcart Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Sharethrough, Inc
OneTag Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
travel audience GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Teroa S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
JS Web Production
wetter.com GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Jivox Corporation
Telecoming S.A.
Refine Direct Srl
Pinpoll GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADRENALEAD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Zoomd Ltd.
Bababam
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
EASYmedia GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Terminus Software Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Smart Analytics SL
First-id
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Fyber
PubWise, LLLP
Alkimi
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adhese
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADUX
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adtriba GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Azerion Holding B.V.
Teads France SAS
LiveIntent Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Ensighten
Petal Ads
ID5 Technology Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
mainADV Srl
Gamesight Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Ermes
Anteriad, LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Alphonso Inc
Epsilon
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Njuice AB
Showheroes SE
MindTake Research GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Zemanta Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blis Global Limited
Bombora Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Nexx360
Project Agora Ltd
Covatic Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Wizaly
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Acxiom
Extreme Reach, Inc
Natexo Spain
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
twiago GmbH
Online Solution
Kairion GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pressboard Media Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
ad6media
GlobalWebIndex
Hearts and Science München GmbH
GfK SE
Jetpack Digital LLC
Madington
AdsWizz Inc.
Arkeero
Livewrapped AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
advanced store GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nativery Srl
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Weborama
TOPBOX Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digital Squad
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smart Adserver
Smartology Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Habu
iProspect GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
AuDigent
MPX GmbH
SunMedia
AdServing Factory srl
lead alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
Bannerflow AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SoundCast
YouGov
Permodo GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Appush Technologies
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Resono B.V.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Apester Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Brave People Ltd.
Frii ApS
Audiohook Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Publicis Media GmbH
VECTAURY
ADWAYS SAS
Media Square
Offerista Group GmbH
remerge GmbH
Duplo Media AS
HUMAN
Dailymotion SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Google Advertising Products
Claritas LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Betgenius Ltd
AntVoice
Ziff Davis LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adloox SA
33Across
AudienceProject Aps
Aniview LTD
Epom Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
giosg.com Oy
Bucksense Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NextRoll, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Nubo LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
EMX Digital, Inc.
LiveRamp
BusinessClick
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
BRICKS
Dentsu A/S
Content Ignite
Demandbase, Inc.
Papirfly AS
Brid Video DOO
Blue Media Services LTDA
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
MiQ Digital Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Brand Advance Ltd
Audienzz AG
iPROM
Outbrain UK Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Snigel Web Services Limited
HyperTV Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
digidip GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Kayzen
WebAds B.V
Stream Eye OOD
Zeit Agency ApS
Improve Digital
Smart Traffik
Insticator, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Opinary GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ARKHEUS
AdView
Flashtalking, Inc.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
RTB House S.A.
SpotX, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adpone SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BILENDI SA
BEINTOO SPA
Skaze
Audience Network
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
GP One GmbH
Digital East GmbH
152 Media LLC
Comscore B.V.
adQuery
congstar GmbH
OpenX
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sublime
Next Media SRL
Realytics
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Adform A/S
Keymantics
Between Exchange
Pubfinity LLC
Eskimi
Triple13 Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
FRVR Limited
ETARGET SE
Justpremium BV
Exactag GmbH
GADSME
The Reach Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
StackAdapt
Permutive Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Converge-Digital
BidBerry SRL
vitrado GmbH
LoopMe Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Advertising
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pulse Innovations Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Cuebiq
Kairos Fire
Vidazoo Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Truvid Inc.
Convo Ink
Monet Engine Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mindlytix SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
MyTraffic
1plusX AG
Piano Software Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Jellyfish France
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Lupon Media
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GroupM UK Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
emetriq GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Reliz LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sitewit Corp
INNITY
BLIINK SAS
PRECISO SRL
Bidmatic Inc
adsquare GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Strossle International AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sonares GmbH
YOC AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
UberMedia, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Amnet GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
DynAdmic
Converto AG
SpearAd GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Realeyes OU
ADSOCY
Factor Eleven GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Baidu USA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
freenet DLS GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Teavaro
ShinyStat S.p.a.
agof studies
UniCredit S.p.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Newsroom AI Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ShareThis, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AAX LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adjust Digital A/S
TF1 PUBLICITE
Viafoura Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Semasio GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
adhood.com
Adnuntius AS
Captify Technologies Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Caroda s.r.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
A.Mob
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jampp LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Unblockia SL
Adikteev
McCann Discipline LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ividence
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADMAX
Spoods GmbH
Media16 ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Knorex
Effiliation / Effinity
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adbility media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Pelmorex Corp.
video intelligence AG
Gamned
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
eBay Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Zeta Global
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/coolrvers.com/annualRequestSummary regarding coolrvers.com